7MdǾÑ . Яθǿ7

* مَنَتٌدِيِأِتُ حِمًدًوًنُ ~ ™
 
الرئيسيةالبوابةاليوميةس .و .جبحـثالأعضاءالمجموعاتالتسجيلدخول

شاطر
 

 Teen Top (Korean Band)

اذهب الى الأسفل 
كاتب الموضوعرسالة
Mι§ £σқєя
عُــضُـۈ مُبْدِعْ
عُــضُـۈ مُبْدِعْ
Mι§ £σқєя

عدد المساهمات : 93
تاريخ التسجيل : 26/01/2010
العمر : 23

Teen Top (Korean Band) Empty
مُساهمةموضوع: Teen Top (Korean Band)   Teen Top (Korean Band) Icon_minitimeالخميس مارس 24, 2011 5:27 pm

Teen Top (Korean Band) Teentop



Teen Top

----------------------------------------
Teen Top (Korean Band) Teentopcap16801050


C.A.P

Real name: Bang Min Soo
Birthday: 1992.11.04
Age: 17
Height: 178 cm
Weight: 61kg
Hobbies: Design, drawing and exercise
Speciality: Writing lyrics and rapping
Education: Seongname Information Industry High School, 3rd Grade
'Charisma Rapper'
Leader of the group
-----------------------------------------
Teen Top (Korean Band) Teentopchunji16801050


ChunJi

Real Name: Lee Chan Hee
Birthday: 1993.10.05
Age: 16
Height: 173 cm
Weight: 53kg
Hobbies: Puzzles, reading
Speciality: Imitations
Education: Seongji Middle School, 2nd grade
'Power Voice'
-----------------------------------------
Teen Top (Korean Band) Teentopljoe16801050


L.Joe

Real Name: Lee Byung Hun
Birthday: 1993.11.23
Age: 16
Height: 171 cm
Weight: 50kg
Hobbies: Acting
Speciality: Piano, violin, music composition, English
Education: Korea Arts High School, 1st grade
'Bad Boy Rapper'
-----------------------------------------
Teen Top (Korean Band) Teentopniel16801050


Niel

Real Name: Ahn Daniel
Birthday: 1994.08.16
Age: 15
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 54kg
Hobbies: Music appreciation
Speciality: Football
Education: Heungjin High School, 1st grade
'Emotional Vocal'
-----------------------------------------
Teen Top (Korean Band) Teentopricky16801050


Ricky

Real Name: Yoo Chang Hyun
Birthday: 1995.02.27
Age: 15
Height: 172cm
Weight: 55kg
Hobbies: Movies Appreciation, piano
Speciality: Acting
Education: Namgang Middle School, 3rd grade
'Lovely Vocal'
------------------------------------------
Teen Top (Korean Band) Teentopchangjo16801050


ChangJo

Real Name: Choi Jong Hyun
Birthday: 1995.11.16
Age: 14
Height: 177 cm
Weight: 58kg
Hobbies: Choreography composition, music appreciation
Speciality: Self-defence
Education: ChunCheon Middle School, 3rd grade
'Dancing Boy'
_____________________________________________________
-------------------------------------------------------------------
-

_________________
Teen Top (Korean Band) Signitureu

Listen to my...

Heart...
Beating..

for...U
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
معاينة صفحة البيانات الشخصي للعضو
Ƨ͉͊ὗῥ̳ӛƦ͆ͅ 7ӎ̽đѺѻῄ
Admin
Ƨ͉͊ὗῥ̳ӛƦ͆ͅ 7ӎ̽đѺѻῄ

عدد المساهمات : 526
تاريخ التسجيل : 18/09/2009
العمر : 23
الموقع : http://7mdon.roo7.biz

Teen Top (Korean Band) Empty
مُساهمةموضوع: رد: Teen Top (Korean Band)   Teen Top (Korean Band) Icon_minitimeالثلاثاء مارس 29, 2011 2:16 am



ثانكس ع المووضووووووع

nice band
Very Happy Very Happy

_________________

Teen Top (Korean Band) OXf00845


Teen Top (Korean Band) Download

Ṕὗşɦ ḈƬЯŁ+ᾧ☺️™️


الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
معاينة صفحة البيانات الشخصي للعضو http://7mdon.roo7.biz
Mι§ £σқєя
عُــضُـۈ مُبْدِعْ
عُــضُـۈ مُبْدِعْ
Mι§ £σқєя

عدد المساهمات : 93
تاريخ التسجيل : 26/01/2010
العمر : 23

Teen Top (Korean Band) Empty
مُساهمةموضوع: رد: Teen Top (Korean Band)   Teen Top (Korean Band) Icon_minitimeالأربعاء مارس 30, 2011 3:00 am

™7ʍĐǿǾл * كتب:


ثانكس ع المووضووووووع

nice band
Very Happy Very Happy

Welcomation Wink

*w* and, هيه ناااااايس

_________________
Teen Top (Korean Band) Signitureu

Listen to my...

Heart...
Beating..

for...U
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
معاينة صفحة البيانات الشخصي للعضو
ϩ̐ừՔᶕⱤ ₣Ճѻʘ͐ɱ͝ɪ̌ ˟
عُــضُـۈ ĈṏṎṏḸ
عُــضُـۈ  ĈṏṎṏḸ
ϩ̐ừՔᶕⱤ ₣Ճѻʘ͐ɱ͝ɪ̌ ˟

عدد المساهمات : 130
تاريخ التسجيل : 12/06/2011
العمر : 22

Teen Top (Korean Band) Empty
مُساهمةموضوع: رد: Teen Top (Korean Band)   Teen Top (Korean Band) Icon_minitimeالأحد يونيو 12, 2011 5:09 pm

ثآإنكسس ع آلطررح drunken
و آلله نآيسسس Cool
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
معاينة صفحة البيانات الشخصي للعضو
super-5dooy
عُــضُـۈ ĈṏṎṏḸ
عُــضُـۈ  ĈṏṎṏḸ
super-5dooy

عدد المساهمات : 111
تاريخ التسجيل : 12/06/2011
العمر : 22

Teen Top (Korean Band) Empty
مُساهمةموضوع: رد: Teen Top (Korean Band)   Teen Top (Korean Band) Icon_minitimeالإثنين يونيو 13, 2011 12:46 pm

طبعاً نآآيس ترآآهم كورييين Teen Top (Korean Band) 97309
ثانكسس .."""
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة اذهب الى الأسفل
معاينة صفحة البيانات الشخصي للعضو
 
Teen Top (Korean Band)
الرجوع الى أعلى الصفحة 
صفحة 1 من اصل 1

صلاحيات هذا المنتدى:لاتستطيع الرد على المواضيع في هذا المنتدى
7MdǾÑ . Яθǿ7 :: ـاَلْمُنْتَدَى ـاَلْعَآمْ ... :: ĶǭӃἕᾇΏ ☺☻ ƤѺρ-
انتقل الى: